Menu
Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 13/10/2026
MarketFirst
High Price0.82
Last Closing0.82
No. of Transactions32
SectorDiversified Financial Services
Low Price0.79
Opening Price0.82
No. of Shares34,901
Div5.00
Change-0.02
Closing Price0.80
Average Price0.80
P/E16.23
Value Traded28,006

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
13/10/2026 0.82 0.79 0.80 28,006 32 34,901
12/10/2026 0.82 0.80 0.82 152,101 110 187,522
11/10/2026 0.80 0.79 0.80 46,118 50 57,913
08/10/2026 0.81 0.77 0.80 98,586 99 125,256
07/10/2026 0.84 0.78 0.79 336,070 223 411,204
06/10/2026 0.81 0.76 0.81 284,730 136 358,277
05/10/2026 0.77 0.75 0.76 11,925 16 15,703
04/10/2026 0.78 0.76 0.76 92,179 83 119,930
01/10/2026 0.76 0.75 0.76 10,241 24 13,652
30/09/2026 0.76 0.74 0.74 15,971 17 21,545
29/09/2026 0.76 0.74 0.76 11,084 16 14,905
28/09/2026 0.77 0.75 0.76 96,734 119 127,518
27/09/2026 0.76 0.74 0.76 15,519 18 20,843
24/09/2026 0.76 0.73 0.75 14,702 22 19,916
23/09/2026 0.76 0.74 0.74 20,495 34 27,633
22/09/2026 0.79 0.75 0.76 141,051 118 183,363
21/09/2026 0.77 0.72 0.77 344,118 232 461,481
20/09/2026 0.72 0.71 0.72 18,015 40 25,334
17/09/2026 0.72 0.72 0.72 1,689 8 2,346
16/09/2026 0.72 0.71 0.72 1,966 11 2,752
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
04/10/2026 0.84 0.75 0.80 823,490 557 1,030,370
27/09/2026 0.77 0.74 0.76 149,549 194 198,463
20/09/2026 0.79 0.71 0.75 538,380 446 717,727
13/09/2026 0.72 0.70 0.72 43,387 87 61,053
06/09/2026 0.72 0.70 0.72 163,603 191 230,540
30/08/2026 0.74 0.71 0.72 144,583 156 201,394
23/08/2026 0.74 0.72 0.74 85,072 72 116,520
16/08/2026 0.73 0.71 0.73 6,242 22 8,678
09/08/2026 0.74 0.71 0.73 43,618 58 60,258
02/08/2026 0.73 0.71 0.73 21,866 58 30,356
26/07/2026 0.74 0.72 0.73 60,157 71 82,989
19/07/2026 0.74 0.70 0.74 243,027 183 339,041
12/07/2026 0.75 0.72 0.74 178,813 63 244,983
05/07/2026 0.76 0.72 0.75 262,428 204 353,748
28/06/2026 0.75 0.72 0.74 43,313 71 59,145
21/06/2026 0.75 0.73 0.75 50,936 79 69,395
14/06/2026 0.76 0.73 0.75 94,996 107 128,022
07/06/2026 0.75 0.72 0.75 60,519 126 82,535
31/05/2026 0.77 0.73 0.75 83,678 124 112,631
24/05/2026 0.77 0.75 0.77 23,065 31 30,400
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/09/2026 0.79 0.70 0.74 1,000,882 1,005 1,356,245
02/08/2026 0.74 0.71 0.73 185,176 255 255,092
01/07/2026 0.76 0.70 0.73 753,466 541 1,033,265
01/06/2026 0.76 0.72 0.74 301,829 466 409,234
03/05/2026 0.80 0.68 0.77 673,037 750 899,300
01/04/2026 0.74 0.69 0.71 801,275 868 1,135,861
01/03/2026 0.72 0.68 0.70 312,295 544 447,070
01/02/2026 0.78 0.69 0.71 765,453 916 1,036,144
04/01/2026 0.76 0.71 0.76 415,265 524 563,708
01/12/2025 0.74 0.71 0.74 313,727 423 431,468
02/11/2025 0.76 0.66 0.73 1,032,051 1,081 1,429,773
01/10/2025 0.73 0.61 0.67 684,995 781 1,014,886
01/09/2025 0.64 0.60 0.62 367,831 511 596,369
03/08/2025 0.64 0.59 0.62 610,299 817 990,322
01/07/2025 0.60 0.53 0.60 401,532 606 704,100
01/06/2025 0.55 0.50 0.53 172,716 335 329,520
04/05/2025 0.58 0.48 0.53 470,322 713 882,178
03/04/2025 0.52 0.47 0.50 117,825 223 236,607
02/03/2025 0.52 0.49 0.51 149,747 242 296,773
02/02/2025 0.51 0.47 0.49 139,832 286 283,614