Menu

TUHAMA FOR FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS Historical

These data represent historical indicators of the company in the regulated market and the OTC market, you can click on the tabs above to view the historical indicators for each of them.
Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 13/10/2026
MarketSecond
High Price0.42
Last Closing0.41
No. of Transactions44
SectorDiversified Financial Services
Low Price0.41
Opening Price0.41
No. of Shares42,141
Div0.00
Change0.00
Closing Price0.41
Average Price0.42
P/EN
Value Traded17,500

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
13/10/2026 0.42 0.41 0.41 17,500 44 42,141
12/10/2026 0.41 0.40 0.41 5,817 28 14,200
11/10/2026 0.41 0.40 0.41 21,528 26 53,819
08/10/2026 0.42 0.41 0.41 4,571 14 11,083
07/10/2026 0.42 0.41 0.42 27,521 54 66,233
06/10/2026 0.41 0.40 0.41 4,660 29 11,528
05/10/2026 0.41 0.40 0.41 3,114 13 7,773
04/10/2026 0.41 0.40 0.41 6,252 14 15,572
01/10/2026 0.41 0.40 0.40 18,399 46 45,090
30/09/2026 0.41 0.40 0.41 11,908 27 29,767
29/09/2026 0.40 0.40 0.40 1,200 1 3,000
28/09/2026 0.40 0.40 0.40 4,440 17 11,100
27/09/2026 0.41 0.39 0.40 16,891 22 42,353
24/09/2026 0.40 0.40 0.40 6,509 23 16,272
23/09/2026 0.41 0.39 0.40 17,490 53 43,742
22/09/2026 0.40 0.39 0.40 13,923 36 35,696
21/09/2026 0.40 0.39 0.40 19,186 63 47,971
20/09/2026 0.39 0.37 0.39 35,262 62 92,108
17/09/2026 0.39 0.38 0.38 19,957 68 52,055
16/09/2026 0.38 0.37 0.38 41,342 96 108,983
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
04/10/2026 0.42 0.40 0.41 46,118 124 112,189
27/09/2026 0.41 0.39 0.40 52,838 113 131,310
20/09/2026 0.41 0.37 0.40 92,370 237 235,789
13/09/2026 0.39 0.36 0.38 123,370 247 329,940
06/09/2026 0.37 0.34 0.37 97,368 189 275,328
30/08/2026 0.37 0.35 0.36 26,805 127 75,341
23/08/2026 0.37 0.33 0.37 85,795 268 244,237
16/08/2026 0.37 0.33 0.35 26,599 91 77,812
09/08/2026 0.38 0.35 0.37 42,337 93 116,546
02/08/2026 0.37 0.37 0.37 333 2 900
26/07/2026 0.38 0.34 0.38 56,364 193 153,034
19/07/2026 0.35 0.33 0.34 6,068 35 17,993
12/07/2026 0.35 0.32 0.35 25,962 90 77,513
05/07/2026 0.34 0.32 0.34 19,124 63 58,988
28/06/2026 0.34 0.32 0.32 5,176 24 15,685
21/06/2026 0.34 0.32 0.33 23,903 59 72,531
14/06/2026 0.35 0.33 0.34 13,165 54 38,931
07/06/2026 0.35 0.33 0.34 19,640 89 58,250
31/05/2026 0.36 0.34 0.35 68,886 277 195,284
24/05/2026 0.34 0.33 0.34 24,291 99 72,032
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/09/2026 0.41 0.34 0.41 358,867 797 959,604
02/08/2026 0.38 0.33 0.37 170,549 524 482,509
01/07/2026 0.38 0.32 0.38 110,656 394 317,037
01/06/2026 0.36 0.32 0.33 100,754 387 294,374
03/05/2026 0.35 0.31 0.35 108,025 484 327,088
01/04/2026 0.34 0.31 0.31 97,632 428 306,533
01/03/2026 0.34 0.30 0.32 69,755 291 218,577
01/02/2026 0.38 0.32 0.33 97,234 433 277,781
04/01/2026 0.42 0.36 0.38 95,771 434 256,775
01/12/2025 0.42 0.38 0.42 98,958 360 247,015
02/11/2025 0.44 0.38 0.40 197,287 702 482,151
01/10/2025 0.54 0.38 0.41 749,714 1,603 1,772,473
01/09/2025 0.87 0.56 0.56 5,801 28 8,420
03/08/2025 1.05 0.91 0.91 682 7 695
01/07/2025 1.21 1.10 1.10 864 5 751
01/06/2025 1.54 1.27 1.27 13,490 21 10,353
04/05/2025 1.87 1.62 1.62 1,743 4 1,000
03/04/2025 1.98 1.55 1.96 12,678 42 6,758
02/03/2025 1.71 1.54 1.56 123,471 229 75,317
02/02/2025 2.07 1.54 1.71 756,893 468 397,659