REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT Historical

Performance Indicators 29/10/2026
MarketSecond
High Price0.70
Last Closing0.70
No. of Transactions45
SectorReal Estate
Low Price0.68
Opening Price0.68
No. of Shares42,851
Div0.00
Change0.00
Closing Price0.70
Average Price0.68
P/E56.52
Value Traded29,237
Historical Trading Indicators
| Date | High | Low | Closing | Value Traded | No. of Trans | No. of Shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29/10/2026 | 0.70 | 0.68 | 0.70 | 29,237 | 45 | 42,851 |
| 28/10/2026 | 0.70 | 0.69 | 0.70 | 14,559 | 7 | 20,820 |
| 27/10/2026 | 0.69 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 15,634 | 12 | 22,988 |
| 26/10/2026 | 0.69 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 7,827 | 16 | 11,507 |
| 25/10/2026 | 0.69 | 0.67 | 0.69 | 4,597 | 11 | 6,797 |
| 22/10/2026 | 0.70 | 0.68 | 0.70 | 35,631 | 37 | 51,978 |
| 21/10/2026 | 0.70 | 0.68 | 0.70 | 3,441 | 5 | 5,000 |
| 20/10/2026 | 0.69 | 0.68 | 0.69 | 4,695 | 7 | 6,900 |
| 18/10/2026 | 0.70 | 0.68 | 0.70 | 5,160 | 5 | 7,550 |
| 15/10/2026 | 0.71 | 0.69 | 0.70 | 14,316 | 25 | 20,638 |
| 14/10/2026 | 0.71 | 0.69 | 0.70 | 6,889 | 17 | 9,909 |
| 13/10/2026 | 0.71 | 0.70 | 0.71 | 11,746 | 13 | 16,550 |
| 12/10/2026 | 0.72 | 0.69 | 0.71 | 63,857 | 42 | 89,689 |
| 11/10/2026 | 0.72 | 0.69 | 0.70 | 26,322 | 33 | 38,048 |
| 08/10/2026 | 0.74 | 0.72 | 0.72 | 39,925 | 40 | 55,065 |
| 07/10/2026 | 0.75 | 0.70 | 0.75 | 123,045 | 138 | 167,273 |
| 06/10/2026 | 0.72 | 0.70 | 0.72 | 9,667 | 24 | 13,565 |
| 05/10/2026 | 0.71 | 0.70 | 0.71 | 2,825 | 6 | 4,000 |
| 04/10/2026 | 0.73 | 0.71 | 0.72 | 16,722 | 22 | 23,159 |
| 01/10/2026 | 0.73 | 0.70 | 0.73 | 70,280 | 87 | 97,917 |
| Date | High | Low | Closing | Value Traded | No. of Trans | No. of Shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/10/2026 | 0.70 | 0.67 | 0.70 | 71,854 | 91 | 104,963 |
| 18/10/2026 | 0.70 | 0.68 | 0.70 | 48,926 | 54 | 71,428 |
| 11/10/2026 | 0.72 | 0.69 | 0.70 | 123,129 | 130 | 174,834 |
| 04/10/2026 | 0.75 | 0.70 | 0.72 | 192,184 | 230 | 263,062 |
| 27/09/2026 | 0.73 | 0.67 | 0.73 | 134,089 | 185 | 190,203 |
| 20/09/2026 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.69 | 57,994 | 229 | 83,816 |
| 13/09/2026 | 0.72 | 0.69 | 0.71 | 62,195 | 107 | 87,977 |
| 06/09/2026 | 0.70 | 0.67 | 0.70 | 168,054 | 139 | 246,890 |
| 30/08/2026 | 0.69 | 0.66 | 0.68 | 79,565 | 125 | 117,806 |
| 23/08/2026 | 0.69 | 0.66 | 0.68 | 54,907 | 103 | 81,766 |
| 16/08/2026 | 0.69 | 0.67 | 0.68 | 70,237 | 105 | 104,243 |
| 09/08/2026 | 0.73 | 0.68 | 0.70 | 197,584 | 344 | 278,647 |
| 02/08/2026 | 0.72 | 0.67 | 0.70 | 117,008 | 113 | 167,718 |
| 26/07/2026 | 0.73 | 0.69 | 0.72 | 283,209 | 273 | 404,003 |
| 19/07/2026 | 0.73 | 0.68 | 0.73 | 160,996 | 235 | 230,493 |
| 12/07/2026 | 0.69 | 0.64 | 0.68 | 154,365 | 271 | 229,692 |
| 05/07/2026 | 0.67 | 0.63 | 0.66 | 107,691 | 193 | 164,460 |
| 28/06/2026 | 0.67 | 0.62 | 0.64 | 100,899 | 189 | 158,068 |
| 21/06/2026 | 0.67 | 0.63 | 0.65 | 89,820 | 182 | 138,550 |
| 14/06/2026 | 0.71 | 0.65 | 0.68 | 164,193 | 220 | 241,325 |
| Date | High | Low | Closing | Value Traded | No. of Trans | No. of Shares |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/10/2026 | 0.75 | 0.67 | 0.70 | 506,373 | 592 | 712,204 |
| 01/09/2026 | 0.72 | 0.66 | 0.70 | 410,581 | 648 | 597,766 |
| 02/08/2026 | 0.73 | 0.66 | 0.67 | 460,772 | 715 | 663,383 |
| 01/07/2026 | 0.73 | 0.63 | 0.72 | 742,062 | 1,108 | 1,083,523 |
| 01/06/2026 | 0.71 | 0.62 | 0.64 | 739,756 | 989 | 1,108,878 |
| 03/05/2026 | 0.72 | 0.58 | 0.64 | 493,009 | 790 | 775,364 |
| 01/04/2026 | 0.68 | 0.57 | 0.68 | 142,368 | 379 | 229,263 |
| 01/03/2026 | 0.66 | 0.60 | 0.61 | 54,166 | 120 | 84,937 |
| 01/02/2026 | 0.71 | 0.60 | 0.65 | 206,737 | 428 | 310,769 |
| 04/01/2026 | 0.75 | 0.67 | 0.69 | 708,562 | 667 | 1,016,465 |
| 01/12/2025 | 0.75 | 0.67 | 0.71 | 728,133 | 731 | 1,030,571 |
| 02/11/2025 | 0.81 | 0.69 | 0.73 | 764,251 | 968 | 1,016,503 |
| 01/10/2025 | 0.81 | 0.65 | 0.81 | 522,367 | 1,359 | 724,426 |
| 01/09/2025 | 0.81 | 0.46 | 0.72 | 1,975,115 | 2,369 | 2,916,619 |
| 03/08/2025 | 0.48 | 0.45 | 0.47 | 19,342 | 71 | 41,905 |
| 01/07/2025 | 0.52 | 0.46 | 0.46 | 37,762 | 250 | 78,563 |
| 01/06/2025 | 0.52 | 0.46 | 0.49 | 41,707 | 194 | 85,227 |
| 04/05/2025 | 0.57 | 0.45 | 0.51 | 184,995 | 315 | 349,309 |
| 03/04/2025 | 0.52 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 16,355 | 70 | 33,802 |
| 02/03/2025 | 0.53 | 0.46 | 0.50 | 19,648 | 88 | 39,159 |