Menu

COMPREHENSIVE MULTIPLE TRANSPORTATIONS CO. Historical

These data represent historical indicators of the company in the regulated market and the OTC market, you can click on the tabs above to view the historical indicators for each of them.
Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 13/10/2026
MarketSecond
High Price0.62
Last Closing0.62
No. of Transactions12
SectorTransportation
Low Price0.62
Opening Price0.62
No. of Shares2,999
Div0.00
Change0.00
Closing Price0.62
Average Price0.62
P/EN
Value Traded1,859

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
13/10/2026 0.62 0.62 0.62 1,859 12 2,999
12/10/2026 0.62 0.62 0.62 453 6 730
11/10/2026 0.62 0.62 0.62 5,442 18 8,778
08/10/2026 0.62 0.62 0.62 3,224 12 5,200
07/10/2026 0.62 0.62 0.62 621 4 1,002
06/10/2026 0.62 0.62 0.62 4,154 13 6,700
05/10/2026 0.63 0.62 0.62 4,097 17 6,600
04/10/2026 0.63 0.61 0.62 6,948 23 11,189
01/10/2026 0.62 0.61 0.62 776 6 1,267
30/09/2026 0.62 0.62 0.62 711 5 1,146
29/09/2026 0.62 0.61 0.62 4,100 11 6,629
28/09/2026 0.62 0.62 0.62 4,259 17 6,870
27/09/2026 0.64 0.62 0.62 11,683 33 18,826
24/09/2026 0.64 0.64 0.64 6 1 10
23/09/2026 0.63 0.63 0.63 901 9 1,430
22/09/2026 0.64 0.63 0.64 2,211 12 3,509
21/09/2026 0.63 0.62 0.62 3,235 18 5,165
20/09/2026 0.65 0.64 0.64 1,998 8 3,122
17/09/2026 0.66 0.65 0.66 21,894 45 33,632
16/09/2026 0.64 0.62 0.64 33,003 71 52,011
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
04/10/2026 0.63 0.61 0.62 19,044 69 30,691
27/09/2026 0.64 0.61 0.62 21,528 72 34,738
20/09/2026 0.65 0.62 0.64 8,351 48 13,236
13/09/2026 0.66 0.61 0.66 59,663 132 93,426
06/09/2026 0.63 0.61 0.61 20,898 69 33,759
30/08/2026 0.64 0.63 0.63 15,449 74 24,442
23/08/2026 0.64 0.62 0.64 42,501 125 67,081
16/08/2026 0.62 0.61 0.62 7,346 41 12,028
09/08/2026 0.62 0.61 0.61 3,601 16 5,892
02/08/2026 0.63 0.61 0.61 16,805 42 27,424
26/07/2026 0.63 0.60 0.61 27,362 103 44,896
19/07/2026 0.62 0.61 0.62 4,219 29 6,909
12/07/2026 0.62 0.61 0.62 5,191 24 8,413
05/07/2026 0.63 0.62 0.62 2,215 19 3,550
28/06/2026 0.64 0.61 0.64 10,652 53 17,102
21/06/2026 0.63 0.61 0.62 12,977 53 20,888
14/06/2026 0.63 0.61 0.62 5,164 32 8,375
07/06/2026 0.64 0.62 0.62 14,892 56 23,783
31/05/2026 0.66 0.63 0.64 24,366 69 37,908
24/05/2026 0.65 0.63 0.65 6,977 29 10,822
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/09/2026 0.66 0.61 0.62 121,314 372 192,303
02/08/2026 0.64 0.61 0.63 74,053 241 118,456
01/07/2026 0.64 0.60 0.61 47,998 216 78,199
01/06/2026 0.66 0.61 0.62 55,000 211 87,290
03/05/2026 0.65 0.62 0.64 60,466 191 95,642
01/04/2026 0.66 0.61 0.64 55,137 212 87,283
01/03/2026 0.66 0.62 0.62 46,340 224 73,033
01/02/2026 0.75 0.65 0.65 72,054 273 102,059
04/01/2026 0.79 0.71 0.74 380,573 660 501,084
01/12/2025 0.76 0.70 0.74 259,426 577 355,420
02/11/2025 0.73 0.64 0.70 139,547 489 204,011
01/10/2025 0.73 0.68 0.72 65,967 319 93,033
01/09/2025 0.75 0.66 0.72 125,186 477 176,220
03/08/2025 0.81 0.71 0.75 231,445 645 308,175
01/07/2025 0.81 0.72 0.75 172,475 551 225,079
01/06/2025 0.88 0.70 0.79 600,556 1,514 758,721
04/05/2025 1.03 0.52 0.92 415,082 778 554,396
03/04/2025 0.50 0.41 0.50 131,511 482 292,378
02/03/2025 0.49 0.45 0.46 47,789 180 101,454
02/02/2025 0.54 0.46 0.49 131,728 590 261,947