Menu

COMPREHENSIVE MULTIPLE PROJECT COMPANY Historical

These data represent historical indicators of the company in the regulated market and the OTC market, you can click on the tabs above to view the historical indicators for each of them.
Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 15/10/2026
MarketOTC
High Price0.91
Last Closing0.83
No. of Transactions180
SectorDiversified Financial Services
Low Price0.89
Opening Price0.89
No. of Shares358,765
Div0.00
Change0.08
Closing Price0.91
Average Price0.91
P/EN
Value Traded324,886

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
15/10/2026 0.91 0.89 0.91 324,886 180 358,765
14/10/2026 0.93 0.83 0.83 120,034 138 136,799
13/10/2026 0.97 0.92 0.92 57,207 54 60,764
12/10/2026 0.98 0.97 0.98 27,478 32 28,230
11/10/2026 1.00 0.94 0.97 225,785 145 229,085
08/10/2026 1.03 0.97 1.01 294,416 174 290,962
07/10/2026 1.02 0.92 1.01 254,605 191 257,876
06/10/2026 1.01 0.99 1.01 228,828 150 228,883
05/10/2026 1.00 0.97 0.99 320,609 170 326,392
04/10/2026 1.00 0.95 0.99 458,421 243 468,151
01/10/2026 0.93 0.89 0.93 267,336 218 293,277
30/09/2026 0.85 0.81 0.85 307,742 207 368,362
29/09/2026 0.83 0.81 0.83 447,379 193 550,452
28/09/2026 0.80 0.79 0.80 18,778 27 23,566
27/09/2026 0.81 0.79 0.80 314,870 101 395,241
24/09/2026 0.81 0.78 0.81 128,116 191 161,514
23/09/2026 0.78 0.75 0.78 16,241 39 20,960
22/09/2026 0.81 0.77 0.77 312,750 149 394,228
21/09/2026 0.78 0.75 0.78 90,239 113 117,250
20/09/2026 0.77 0.75 0.76 204,579 70 269,481
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
11/10/2026 1.00 0.83 0.91 755,390 549 813,643
04/10/2026 1.03 0.92 1.01 1,556,879 928 1,572,264
27/09/2026 0.93 0.79 0.93 1,356,106 746 1,630,898
20/09/2026 0.81 0.75 0.81 751,926 562 963,433
13/09/2026 0.78 0.70 0.78 552,310 585 754,670
06/09/2026 0.69 0.57 0.69 408,560 407 644,760
30/08/2026 0.57 0.52 0.57 242,683 219 447,902
23/08/2026 0.60 0.54 0.56 228,521 103 395,566
16/08/2026 0.62 0.58 0.59 162,949 163 274,802
09/08/2026 0.64 0.58 0.62 142,753 315 231,435
26/07/2026 0.65 0.59 0.61 88,344 137 141,368
19/07/2026 0.65 0.59 0.65 301,206 503 481,820
12/07/2026 0.63 0.55 0.63 296,416 492 513,628
05/07/2026 0.58 0.53 0.58 231,306 479 415,194
28/06/2026 0.55 0.46 0.55 236,048 453 470,563
21/06/2026 0.50 0.39 0.49 121,274 453 274,524
14/06/2026 0.42 0.40 0.42 2,999 27 7,371
07/06/2026 0.44 0.37 0.42 33,876 146 84,181
31/05/2026 0.46 0.43 0.45 26,398 63 58,904
24/05/2026 0.45 0.44 0.45 1,164 5 2,599
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/09/2026 0.85 0.52 0.85 3,029,611 2,250 4,121,302
02/08/2026 0.66 0.53 0.55 943,471 1,129 1,565,224
01/07/2026 0.65 0.47 0.61 1,108,536 1,891 1,927,925
01/06/2026 0.50 0.37 0.46 228,383 847 517,498
03/05/2026 0.47 0.42 0.45 92,283 364 206,643
01/04/2026 0.53 0.45 0.46 497,890 822 1,021,437
01/03/2026 0.61 0.50 0.53 1,794,854 1,370 3,238,594
01/02/2026 0.59 0.51 0.54 283,166 724 522,055
04/01/2026 0.59 0.52 0.54 237,047 930 431,171
01/12/2025 0.60 0.53 0.58 289,960 785 515,697
02/11/2025 0.68 0.57 0.59 254,378 901 407,141
01/10/2025 0.66 0.51 0.64 299,591 971 499,105
01/09/2025 0.62 0.53 0.62 681,218 659 1,213,818
03/08/2025 0.72 0.56 0.60 274,044 972 424,565
01/07/2025 0.63 0.52 0.59 334,139 1,002 570,906
01/06/2025 0.57 0.48 0.53 168,021 743 318,444
04/05/2025 0.63 0.53 0.55 372,019 1,097 646,840
03/04/2025 0.75 0.57 0.58 387,665 1,006 582,448
02/03/2025 0.79 0.63 0.69 865,407 453 1,324,672
02/02/2025 0.92 0.74 0.77 993,444 891 1,157,859