Menu
Loading data
High Low
Performance Indicators 29/10/2026
MarketSecond
High Price1.23
Last Closing1.21
No. of Transactions64
SectorDiversified Financial Services
Low Price1.19
Opening Price1.20
No. of Shares81,280
Div0.00
Change0.01
Closing Price1.22
Average Price1.22
P/E33.95
Value Traded98,820

Historical Trading Indicators

Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
29/10/2026 1.23 1.19 1.22 98,820 64 81,280
28/10/2026 1.23 1.20 1.21 575,453 97 474,645
27/10/2026 1.21 1.19 1.21 168,012 97 139,959
26/10/2026 1.19 1.17 1.18 15,482 25 13,131
25/10/2026 1.19 1.15 1.17 30,699 22 26,247
22/10/2026 1.18 1.14 1.18 185,632 92 159,613
21/10/2026 1.16 1.15 1.16 27,982 28 24,130
20/10/2026 1.18 1.17 1.18 3,534 9 3,020
19/10/2026 1.19 1.16 1.19 52,053 49 44,496
18/10/2026 1.19 1.18 1.18 19,809 24 16,737
15/10/2026 1.22 1.19 1.19 39,197 30 32,590
14/10/2026 1.21 1.19 1.20 78,661 61 65,709
13/10/2026 1.21 1.20 1.20 107,300 58 89,351
12/10/2026 1.22 1.19 1.21 677,820 265 558,936
11/10/2026 1.20 1.18 1.18 137,915 74 116,014
08/10/2026 1.24 1.19 1.20 194,051 117 159,456
07/10/2026 1.23 1.19 1.22 190,690 94 157,657
06/10/2026 1.21 1.19 1.19 86,149 45 72,018
05/10/2026 1.22 1.17 1.20 55,148 47 46,317
04/10/2026 1.20 1.17 1.20 69,837 48 58,500
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
25/10/2026 1.23 1.15 1.22 888,466 305 735,262
18/10/2026 1.19 1.14 1.18 289,010 202 247,996
11/10/2026 1.22 1.18 1.19 1,040,893 488 862,600
04/10/2026 1.24 1.17 1.20 595,876 351 493,948
27/09/2026 1.26 1.15 1.20 3,615,303 699 2,955,666
20/09/2026 1.21 1.15 1.17 475,549 289 398,527
13/09/2026 1.20 1.12 1.16 694,629 198 604,267
06/09/2026 1.15 1.10 1.15 154,371 131 138,011
30/08/2026 1.13 1.10 1.13 44,623 50 40,082
23/08/2026 1.15 1.09 1.15 73,529 55 64,842
16/08/2026 1.15 1.12 1.13 73,366 75 64,910
09/08/2026 1.17 1.13 1.15 160,943 117 140,827
02/08/2026 1.20 1.16 1.18 73,262 70 62,266
26/07/2026 1.23 1.16 1.19 454,273 148 379,029
19/07/2026 1.24 1.13 1.22 877,218 360 731,287
12/07/2026 1.26 1.16 1.21 1,065,745 536 876,449
05/07/2026 1.19 1.16 1.17 184,332 27 157,968
28/06/2026 1.19 1.15 1.19 120,896 57 103,090
21/06/2026 1.20 1.16 1.20 99,802 62 83,991
14/06/2026 1.18 1.13 1.18 185,037 109 159,083
Date High Low Closing Value Traded No. of Trans No. of Shares
01/10/2026 1.24 1.14 1.22 3,095,866 1,501 2,575,099
01/09/2026 1.26 1.10 1.22 4,693,094 1,198 3,892,555
02/08/2026 1.20 1.09 1.13 390,861 331 341,550
01/07/2026 1.26 1.13 1.19 2,612,502 1,102 2,171,073
01/06/2026 1.20 1.09 1.19 732,835 530 633,392
03/05/2026 1.25 0.95 1.15 2,440,878 1,338 2,184,704
01/04/2026 0.98 0.82 0.97 358,201 298 392,106
01/03/2026 0.89 0.83 0.83 115,036 143 133,640
01/02/2026 0.89 0.83 0.88 143,461 230 168,303
04/01/2026 0.91 0.83 0.86 316,691 374 359,252
01/12/2025 0.89 0.85 0.87 90,331 152 105,210
02/11/2025 0.90 0.85 0.87 98,682 188 113,298
01/10/2025 0.93 0.85 0.89 575,359 365 636,918
01/09/2025 0.96 0.90 0.92 116,209 249 125,007
03/08/2025 0.99 0.91 0.95 199,051 304 208,543
01/07/2025 1.05 0.96 0.98 945,672 437 928,970
01/06/2025 1.03 0.90 1.02 377,388 468 391,083
04/05/2025 1.12 0.88 1.00 446,991 541 443,886
03/04/2025 0.98 0.90 0.93 125,164 221 132,679
02/03/2025 1.00 0.93 0.98 68,115 146 69,861